Elecciones Poder Judicial Nomina de Postulantes (sin preseleccion) al TRIBUNAL AGROAMBIENTAL

AIMA BERNABE MIRIAN
APRILI MARTINEZ ROXANA
ARMIJO PAZ GABRIELA CINTHIA
CALVO CALVO MARGARITA
CASANO GUERRA EDMY JUDITH
CHIPANA CHIRINOS LIDIA
COLQUE BALLESTEROS ROMMY
CORNEJO CALLISAYA ELVIRA NILDA
DIPP MUKLED ANA MARIA
DURAN ACHAVAL MARIA REINA
FLORES GUZMAN NANCY NILDA
GUTIERREZ CRUZ SELMA GABRIELA
IBAÑEZ SIERRA JENNY
LEMA FERNANDEZ JUDITH SANDRA
LOPEZ ARRUETA KATIA
MALDONADO FANNY
MENDOZA ORTIZ EDISA DREIDI
ORTUÑO IBAÑEZ ISABEL
PACHECO HERRERA MIRIAM GLORIA
PAUCARA PATO PATY YOLA
PEÑARANDA VARGAS MARIA VIRGINIA
PEREZ AGUILA NATIVIDAD GUADALUPE
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL RUTH NELLY
SAAVEDRA MAMANI ANA
SANCHEZ GIL MARITZA
VALDIVIA DELGADILLO ELSA LEONOR
VALVERDE RODRIGUEZ GLADIS CRISTINA
VILLAGOMEZ VELAZCO DEYSI

VARONES
APELLIDOS NOMBRES
ALARCON TANTANI GREGORIO
ALIAGA ALCARZA ARTURO
ARAMAYO CABALLERO JAVIER
ARISTA QUISPE PASTOR
ARRATIA JIMENEZ LUIS ALBERTO
ARROYO CAMACHO HOWARD
AYLLON GEMIO JOEL AMADOR
BARBERY GONZALES FREDDY
BARRIGA GARCIA BERTIZ
BASCOPE SANJINEZ IVAN RICARDO
CABRERA CABRERA FIDEL JOSE
CALDERON CASTELLON FREDDY JULIO
CALLA LOPEZ VICTOR
CAMACHO GONZALES VICTOR
CESPEDES ALVAREZ SERGIO
CHAVEZ QUISPE VICTOR NAZARENO
CHAVEZ SANDY FRANZ JAIME
CRUZ ARIAS CARLOS MARCELINO
DAVALOS VARGAS ABEL
DAZA BUTRON MARCO ANTONIO
ESCALERA ALVAREZ FILIBERTO
ESPADA SAAVEDRA GERMAN
FUENTES HINOJOSA LUCIO
GONZALES VALDIVIA ANDRES GILBERTO
GUARACHI MAMANI CLAUDIO
GUTIERREZ RAMOS JORGE FREDDY
GUZMAN MOLLINEDO ROGER
HEREDIA LEDEZMA RAMIRO
HUARACHI TOLA BERNARDO
LOPEZ LLANOS REMBERTO ELIAS
LOPEZ ORELLANA MAXIMO
LOPEZ ROJAS GEOVANNI
MAGNE MAMANI VICTOR
MAMANI MANCILLA WENCESLAO FRANZ
MARK PONCE MARBEL DEMETRIO
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO
MENDEZ MORALES HILARION
MENDOZA VALENCIA ENRIQUE SANTIAGO
MERCADO ANTURIANO OCTAVIO
MONTAÑO RIVEROS LUIS MARIO
PACOSILLO CALSINA MARIO
PARRA RAMIREZ MARIANO
PAZ ROJAS LUIS CARLOS
PEÑAFIEL BRAVO JAVIER
QUEZADA GONZALES GERMAN JESUS
QUISPE MAMANI OSCAR LORENZO
RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA MIGUEL ANGEL
SANDOVAL ROMERO FILEMON
SANDSTEIN ZAMBRANA EDGAR
SORIA CARPIO JUAN CARLOS
SOTO BUTRON JUAN RICARDO
VACA ESCALANTE JORGE
VALERIANO BARROSO PABLO RODRIGO
VASQUEZ MERCADO RUFO NIVARDO